Junioren

Clubrecords Outdoor – Meisjes Junioren D

Onderdeel Naam Prestatie Jaar Opmerking
60m Chiara Kuys 8,0h 2006 13-05 Krommenie
600m Janneke van Elk 1.44,7h 1980
1000m Marjet Groen 3.16,66 2010 05-09 Amsterdam
60m Horden Lentine Klaassen 10,21 2008 20-09 Enschede
Kogelstoten Marjolein van Elk 12,75 1981
Discuswerpen Irma Jacet 21,53 1993
Speerwerpen Jessica Homburg 36,35 1995
Verspringen Lentine Klaassen 5,09 2008 28-09 Castricum
Hoogspringen Jeske Walgers 1,53 2005 02-10 Castricum
6-kamp Lentine Klaassen 3377 2008 21-09 Enschede
4x60m Desiree Lute
Martine Kok
Marjolein van Elk
Corrina Beentjes
32,3h 1981

 

Clubrecords Outdoor – Meisjes Junioren C

Onderdeel Naam Prestatie Jaar Opmerking
80m Jessica Homburg 10,2h 1997
150m Marielle Klaassen 20,21 2004
300m Maartje van den Kommer 45,63 2016 12-08 Utrecht
800m Marjet Groen 2.23,56 2012 01-07 Krommenie
1000m Carlijn van Esch 3.06,06 2010 25-08 Leiden
1500m Marjet Groen 4.53,78 2012 03-06 Breda
80m Horden Corinne van den Berg 12,68 2003 24-08 Amsterdam
300m Horden Carola van der Wel 48,3h 1981
Kogelstoten Janneke van Elk 12,20 1982
Discuswerpen Marjolein van Elk 30,02 1982
Discuswerpen Janneke van Elk 30,02 1981
Speerwerpen Jessica Homburg 37,73 1997
Verspringen Lentine Klaassen 5,30 2010 24-04 Hoorn
Hoogspringen Martine Enthoven 1,63 1997
7-kamp Lentine Klaassen 4220 2010 24-05 Amstelveen
4x80m Janneke van Elk
Helga Poel
Carola van der Wel
Ellen van der Aar
40,8h 1981

 

Clubrecords Outdoor – Meisjes Junioren B

Onderdeel Naam Prestatie Jaar Opmerking
100m Helga Poel 12,9h 1982
100m Heleen de Bats 12,9h 1983
200m Majelle Laman 26,4h 1989
400m Majelle Laman 58,33 1989
800m Femke Been 2.12,87 2017 22-07 Heusden (BEL)
1000m Sanne Bakker 2.55,67 1998
1500m Sanne Bakker 4.32,64 1998
3000m Sanne Bakker 9.54,54 1998 27-06 Hengelo
100m Horden Corinne van den Berg 14,85 2005 26-06 Helmond
400m Horden Carola van der Wel 1.09,2h 1982
Kogelstoten Marjolein van Elk 13,80 1985
Discuswerpen Ingrid Lammertsma 33,38 1983
Speerwerpen Ingrid Lammertsma 45,72 1983
Verspringen Mariëlle Klaassen 5,39 2006 09-07 Purmerend
Hoogspringen Carola van der Wel 1,65 1983
Hoogspringen Corinne van den Berg 1,65 2004
Hinkstapsprong Corinne van den Berg 10,64 2003 16-08
7-kamp Mariëlle Klaassen 4650 2006 09-07 Purmerend
4x100m Angelique Schermer
Desiree Lute
Marjolein van Elk
Martine Kok
51,4h 1983
4x400m Lise Lemsom
Febora Ridder
Maartje van den Kommer
Noëlle Bakker
4.25,57 2016 03-07 Breda
Zweedse Estafette: 400-300-200-100m Ted Veldkamp
Daphne van Iwaarden
Mariëlle Klaassen
Margy van Gerwen
2.57,7h 2001

 

Clubrecords Outdoor – Meisjes Junioren A

Onderdeel Naam Prestatie Jaar Opmerking
100m Carola van der Wel 12,3h 1984
200m Paula Schouten 26,09 2005 10-06 Amsterdam
400m Diana Spaargaren 58,20 2009 21-06 Huizen
800m Diana Spaargaren 2.11,75 2009 23-05 Hoorn
1000m Sanne Bakker 2.55,67 1998
1500m Sanne Bakker 4.32,64 1998
3000m Sanne Bakker 9.54,54 1998
5000m Mijke Bruijn 20.48,38 1996
100m Horden Corinne van den Berg 14,95 2007 08-07 Utrecht (wind +0,6)
400m Horden Carola van der Wel 1.07,3h 1985
3000m Steeple Carlijn van Esch 12.44,93 2012 15-06 Castricum
Kogelstoten Heleen de Bats 12,43 1984
Discuswerpen Ingrid Lammertsma 33,38 1983
Speerwerpen Ingrid Lammertsma 45,72 1983
Verspringen Angelique Schermer 5,44 1987
Hoogspringen Helga Poel 1,74 1985
Hinkstapsprong Corinne van den Berg 10,64 2003 16-08
7-kamp Mariëlle Klaassen 4550 2007 18-05 Sittard
4x100m Angelique Schermer
Desiree Lute
Marjolein van Elk
Martine Kok
50,9h 1985
4x400m Lise Lemsom
Febora Ridder
Maartje van den Kommer
Noëlle Bakker
4.25,57 2016  03-07 Breda
Zweedse Estafette: 400-300-200-100m Ted Veldkamp
Daphne van Iwaarden
Mariëlle Klaassen
Margy van Gerwen
2.57,7h 2001

 

Clubrecords Outdoor – Jongens Junioren D

Onderdeel Naam Prestatie Jaar Opmerking
80m Harrald Kerp 10,5h 1985
600m Paul Smit 1.42,07 2001
1000m Barend Derriks 2.54,27 1994
80m Horden Mike van Kruchten 12,83 1999
Kogelstoten Jos Straathof 10,65 2011 17-06 Heiloo
Discuswerpen Mike van Kruchten 26,28 1999
Speerwerpen Chiel Kuys 37,51 1990
Verspringen Barend Derriks 5,25 1994
Hoogspringen Mark Zwaanswijk 1,61 1994
7-kamp Harrald Kerp 3922 1985
4x80m Peter Wolters
Barend Derriks
Giel Klanker
Mark Zwaanswijk
42,5h 1994

 

Clubrecords Outdoor – Jongens Junioren C

Onderdeel Naam Prestatie Jaar Opmerking
100m Timo Stegink 12,17 2015 30-08 Amsterdam (wind +1,8)
150m Timo Stegink 18,22 2015 14-08 Utrecht (wind -0,4)
300m Timo Stegink 38,79 2015 14-08 Utrecht
800m Barend Derriks 1.59,2h 1996
1500m Barend Derriks 4.05,59 1996
3000m Barend Derriks 9.14,29 1996
100m Horden Peter Wolters 14,90 1996
300m Horden Rick van Kruchten 42,08 2000
1500m Steeple Stefan Stricker 5.13,8h 1983
Kogelstoten Robin Lagrand 14,08 2006 26-05 Edam
Discuswerpen Stefan Stricker 42,08 1984
Speerwerpen Paul Broekhuizen 47,26 1981
Verspringen Paul Broekhuizen 5,85 1981
Hoogspringen Paul Broekhuizen 1,85 1981
Hinkstapsprong Rick van Kruchten 9,64 1999
Polshoog Mark Zwaanswijk 2,50 1995
8-kamp Paul Broekhuizen 5595 1981
4x100m Kees-Jan Mink
Frank Stam
Paul Broekhuizen
Servaes Morre
49,7h 1981 22-08 Haarlem

 

Clubrecords Outdoor – Jongens Junioren B

Onderdeel Naam Prestatie Jaar Opmerking
100m Calvin Hoogland 11,53 2015 08-05 Utrecht (wind +0,1)
200m Calvin Hoogland 23,18 2015 28-06 Breda (wind +0,3)
400m Ryan Clarke 51,14 2014 06-06 Wageningen
800m Barend Derriks 1.55,57 1998
1000m Peter Wolters 2.36,2h 1998
1500m Barend Derriks 3.56,17 1998
3000m Barend Derriks 8.43,6h 1998 10-07 Heiloo
110m Horden Paul Broekhuizen 15,5h 1982
400m Horden Rick van Kruchten 59,30 2001
Kogelstoten Rob Urban 12,70 1977
Discuswerpen Paul Broekhuizen 37,72 1982
Speerwerpen Sjoerd Enthoven 49,94 1996
Verspringen Paul Broekhuizen 6,14 1982
Hoogspringen Paul Broekhuizen 1,95 1982
Hinkstapsprong Robin Lagrand 11,79 2007 10-08 Utrecht
Polshoog Donald Res 2,90 1997
10-kamp Hanke Pijlman 4268 2017  05-06 Amstelveen
4x100m Gose Weel
Guido Hartensveld
Dion Wieten
Jurg van der Wel
49,30 1987
4x400m Thijs Stienstra
Kick Castricum
Bram Vijzelaar
Roman Weber
3.53,19 2016 03-07 Breda
Zweedse Estafette: 400-300-200-100m Paul Smit
Martijn Schmitz
Jop Admiraal
Michel Brandjes
3.03,60 2001

 

Clubrecords Outdoor – Jongens Junioren A

Onderdeel Naam Prestatie Jaar Opmerking
100m Calvin Hoogland 10,81 2017 05-06 Tilburg (wind +1,2)
200m Calvin Hoogland 22,49 2016 02-09 Utrecht (wind +0,1)
400m Ryan Clarke 49,45 2015 05-07 Hilversum
800m Barend Derriks 1.52,19 2000 20-05 Hoorn
1000m Barend Derriks 2.27,83 1999 01-07 Zaandam
1500m Tom Wiggers 3.46,22 2006 22-06 Heusden (BEL)
1 Engelse Mijl Hessel Posthuma 4.16,75 2001 15-08 Brasschaat (BEL)
3000m Barend Derriks 8.19,86 2000 10-05 Vught
5000m Wesley Pauel 14.41,82 2009 18-07 Heusden (BEL)
10.000m Wesley Pauel 31.25,82 2009 14-06  Utrecht
10 Km (weg) Wesley Pauel 31.01 2009 09-09 Tilburg
Halve Marathon Martijn van Leeuwen 1.17.43 uur 2001
110m Horden Cor-Jan de Winter 16,5h 1981
400m Horden Cor-Jan de Winter 60,7h 1981
Kogelstoten Marco Versterre 15,56 1979
Discuswerpen Marco Versterre 45,64 1979
Speerwerpen Rob Buntsma 69,76 1981
Kogelslingeren Paul Dekkers 34,78 1980
Verspringen Rob Buntsma 6,57 1982
Hoogspringen Paul Broekhuizen 1,95 1982
Hinkstapsprong Theo Bouwen 12,52 1968
Polshoog Donald Res 3,30 1998
10-kamp Andries van der Horst 5502 1983
4x100m Ronald Horn
Marco Versterre
Fred Kuhlman
Willem Franke
46,0h 1978
4x400m Jens Wingelaar
Jesper Verbruggen
Jeremy Wevers
Timo Stegink
3.33,51 2016 03-07 Breda

 

Reacties zijn gesloten.