Pupillen

Clubrecords Indoor – Meisjes Pupillen C

Onderdeel Naam Prestatie Jaar Opmerking
40m Lisanne Schoonebeek 6,9h 2008 02-02 Amsterdam
50m Jeske Walgers 8,9h 2000
Sprint-3-kamp (30-40-50m) Jeske Walgers 1355 2000
600m Lisanne Schoonebeek 2.16,7h 2008 02-02 Amsterdam
Kogelstoten Jeske Walgers 5,54 2000
Verspringen Lisanne Schoonebeek 3,61 2008 02-02 Amsterdam
Hoogspringen Jeske Walgers 1,10 2000

 

Clubrecords Indoor – Meisjes Pupillen B

Onderdeel Naam Prestatie Jaar Opmerking
40m Lisanne Schoonebeek 6,5h 2009 31-01 Amsterdam
50m Valancia Dekker 8,48 2004
600m Lisanne Schoonebeek 2.08,3h 2009 31-01 Amsterdam
1000m Lisanne Schoonebeek 4.00,20 2008 13-12 Alkmaar
Kogelstoten Lentine Klaassen 5,38 2003
Verspringen Lisanne Schoonebeek 3,93 2009 31-01 Amsterdam
Hoogspringen Jeske Walgers 1,10 2000

 

Clubrecords Indoor – Meisjes Pupillen A

Onderdeel Naam Prestatie Jaar Opmerking
40m Mariëlle Klaassen 6,6h 2000
40m Lianne Koopman 6,6h 2000
50m Lisanne Schoonebeek 7,4h 2011 29-01 Amsterdam
Sprint-3-kamp (30-40-50m) Mariëlle Klaassen 1827 2000
60m Lisanne Schoonebeek 9,08 2010 13-11 Utrecht
600m Lisanne Schoonebeek 2.03,4h 2011 29-01 Amsterdam
1000m Lisanne Schoonebeek 3.34,15 2010 11-12 Alkmaar
Kogelstoten Lisa Lagrand 8,09 2003
Verspringen Lisanne Schoonebeek 4,70 2011 29-01 Amsterdam
Hoogspringen Joëlle Walgers 1,25 2000
Hoogspringen Lisa Lagrand 1,25 2003

 

Clubrecords Indoor – Jongens Pupillen C

Onderdeel Naam Prestatie Jaar Opmerking
40m Devi Vrijburg 7,69 2005 10-12 Alkmaar
600m Max Berkhout 2.39,8h 2005 10-12 Alkmaar
Kogelstoten Joris Steenmans 6,29 2002
Hoogspringen Max Berkhout 0,90 2005 10-12 Alkmaar
Hoogspringen Ron Does 0.90 2000

 

Clubrecords Indoor – Jongens Pupillen B

Onderdeel Naam Prestatie Jaar Opmerking
40m Jorn Hoebe 6,9h 2001
600m Jorn Hoebe 2.18,0h 2001
1000m Sven Schoonebeek 3.57,8h 2005 10-12 Alkmaar
Kogelstoten Jorn Hoebe 5,85 2001
Hoogspringen Jorn Hoebe 1,15 2001
Verspringen Koen Spelbos 3,03 2017 19-02 Naaldwijk

 

Clubrecords Indoor – Jongens Pupillen A

Onderdeel Naam Prestatie Jaar Opmerking
40m Jorn Hoebe 6,5h 2002
50m Sven Schoonebeek 7,8h 2008
60m Faas Wijn 9,47 2009 17-01 Groningen
600m Joran Kooij 2.03,1h 2011 29-01 Amsterdam
1000m Faas Wijn 3.33,31 2009 17-01 Groningen
Kogelstoten Ryan Clarke 7,80 2007 08-12 Alkmaar
Verspringen Sven Schoonebeek 4,03 2008 02-02 Amsterdam
Hoogspringen Sepp Schulte 1,25 2016 10-12 Alkmaar
Hoogspringen Reyndert Mehrer 1,25 2005 10-12 Alkmaar
Hoogspringen Jorn Hoebe 1,25 2002
Hoogspringen Joris Hollander 1,25 2003

 

Reacties zijn gesloten.