Junioren

Clubrecords Indoor – Meisjes Junioren D

Onderdeel Naam Prestatie Jaar Opmerking
50m Lianne Koopman 7,1h 2001
60m Lentine Klaassen 8,96 2008 01-03 Utrecht
600m Lianne Koopman 1.58,4h 2002
1000m Lotte Bijl 3.56,8h 2004
50m Horden Lentine Klaassen 8,6h 2007 17-11 Amsterdam
60m Horden Lentine Klaassen 10,65 2008 26-01 Groningen
Kogelstoten Lentine Klaassen 10,79 2008 01-03 Utrecht
Verspringen Lentine Klaassen 4,53 2008 01-03 Utrecht
Hoogspringen Jeske Walgers 1,40 2004
Hoogspringen Lentine Klaassen 1,40 2007 27-01 Groningen

Clubrecords Indoor – Meisjes Junioren C

Onderdeel Naam Prestatie Jaar Opmerking
50m Chiara Kuijs 6,9h 2006 18-11 Amsterdam
60m Chiara Kuijs 8,36 2007 28-01 Groningen
600m Lianne Koopman 1.48,9h 2004
800m Lentine Klaassen 2.47,15 2010 22-02 Apeldoorn
1000m Lotte Bijl 3.56,8h 2004
1500m Anna van Gelder 6.27,3h 2006 09-12 Alkmaar
50m Horden Lentine Klaassen 8,3h 2008 15-11 Amsterdam
60m Horden Lentine Klaassen 9,63 2010 22-02 Apeldoorn
Kogelstoten Lentine Klaassen 10,65 2009 28-11 Zoetermeer
Verspringen Lentine Klaassen 5,36 2010 17-01 Groningen
Hoogspringen Jeske Walgers 1,55 2006 29-01 Groningen

Clubrecords Indoor – Meisjes Junioren B

Onderdeel Naam Prestatie Jaar Opmerking
50m Chiara Kuijs 6,9h 2006  19-11 Amsterdam
60m Chiara Kuijs 8,36 2007 28-01 Groningen
200m Diana Spaargaren 28,16 2007 07-01 Dortmund (GER)
400m Owi Boon 59,44 2014 08-02 Apeldoorn
800m Diane Spaargaren 2.20,35 2007 21-01 Dortmund (GER)
1000m Lotte Bijl 3.56,8h 2004
1500m Cheryl Konijn 5.27,62 2016 20-02 Apeldoorn
50m Horden Corinne van den Berg 8,64 2004
60m Horden Corinne van den Berg 9,47 2005 19-02 Gent (BEL)
Kogelstoten Mariëlle Klaassen 11,63 2006 05-01 Gent (BEL)
Verspringen Lentine Klaassen 5,36 2010 17-01 Groningen
Hoogspringen Corinne van den Berg 1,60 2004 25-01 Zuidbroek
Hoogspringen Mariëlle Klaassen 1,60 2004 19-12 Den Helder
Hinkstapsprong Lisa Lagrand 10,13 2008 20-12 Zoetermeer
5-kamp Mariëlle Klaassen 3461 2006 05-02 Gent (BEL)

Clubrecords Indoor – Meisjes Junioren A

Onderdeel Naam Prestatie Jaar Opmerking
50m Chiara Kuijs 6,9h 2006  18-11 Amsterdam
60m Chiara Kuijs 8,36 2007 28-01 Groningen
200m Diana Spaargaren 28,16 2007 07-01 Dortmund (GER)
400m Owi Boon 57,65 2017 19-02 Apeldoorn
800m Diana Spaargaren 2.15,80 2009 15-02 Apeldoorn
1000m Lotte Bijl 3.56,8h 2004
1500m Cheryl Konijn 5.27,62 2016 20-02 Apeldoorn
60m Horden Corinne van den Berg 9,62 2007 06-01 Zoetermeer
Kogelstoten Mariëlle Klaasen 9,67 2007 28-01 Groningen
Verspringen Lentine Klaassen 5,36 2010 17-01 Groningen
Hoogspringen Mariëlle Klaassen 1,62 2007 11-02 Gent (BEL)
Hinkstapsprong Lisa Lagrand 10,13 2008 20-12 Zoetermeer
5-kamp Mariëlle Klaassen 3340 2007 11-02 Gent (BEL)

Clubrecords Indoor – Jongens Junioren D

Onderdeel Naam Prestatie Jaar Opmerking
50m Robin Lagrand 7,2h 2002
60m Robin Lagrand 8,79 2002
600m Paul Smit 1.51,7h 2000
1000m Ryan Clarke 3.11,47 2010 16-01 Groningen
50m Horden Joris Hollander 10,03 2004
60m Horden Joris Hollander 10,64 2005 10-12 Alkmaar
Kogelstoten Robin Lagrand 9,35 2002
Verspringen Joris Hollander 4,60 2006 28-01 Groningen
Hoogspringen Wycher van Vliet 1,45 2000

Clubrecords Indoor – Jongens Junioren C

Onderdeel Naam Prestatie Jaar Opmerking
50m Paul Smit 6,9h 2001
60m Robin Lagrand 8,02 2006 11-03 Zoetermeer
600m Paul Smit 1.39,48 2001
800m Jeroen Vergouw 2.32,9h 2005 10-12 Alkmaar
1500m Barend Derriks 4.16,36 1996 15-02 Den Haag
50m Horden Joris Hollander 9,0h 2006 18-11 Amsterdam
60m Horden Joris Hollander 11,14 2006 09-12 Alkmaar
Kogelstoten Robin Lagrand 12,48 2005 10-12 Alkmaar
Verspringen Robin Lagrand 5,44 2006 11-03 Zoetermeer
Hoogspringen Mark Zondervan 1,50 2001
Hoogspringen Erik Hopman 1,50 2000
Hoogspringen Mark Smit 1,50 2000

Clubrecords Indoor – Jongens Junioren B

Onderdeel Naam Prestatie Jaar Opmerking
50m Paul Smit 6,9h 2001
60m Jens Wingelaar 7,68 2016 17-01 Dortmund (GER)
200m Timo Stegink 24,78 2017 05-02 Dortmund (GER)
400m Ryan Clarke 51,87 2014 25-01 Apeldoorn
800m Ryan Clarke 1.57,13 2014 09-02 Apeldoorn
1000m Ryan Clarke 3.11,47 2010 16-01 Groningen
1500m Koen Grandiek 4.12,54 2017 19-02 Apeldoorn
3000m Stef Derriks 9.33,59 2001 Den Haag
60m Horden Hanke Pijlman 10,25 2016 10-12 Alkmaar
Kogelstoten Erik Hopman 9,59 2001
Verspringen Robin Lagrand 5,44 2006 11-03 Zoetermeer
Hoogspringen Erik Hopman 1,75 2001

Clubrecords Indoor – Jongens Junioren A

Onderdeel Naam Prestatie Jaar Opmerking
50m Calvin Hoogland 6,33 2016 15-01 Utrecht
60m Calvin Hoogland 7,03 2017 11-03 Apeldoorn
200m Calvin Hoogland 22,36 2017 18-02 Apeldoorn
400m Calvin Hoogland 51,49 2017 28-01 Apeldoorn
800m Ryan Clarke 1.57,13 2014 09-02 Apeldoorn
1000m Ryan Clarke 3.11,47 2010 16-01 Groningen
1500m Koen Grandiek 4.12,54 2017 19-02 Apeldoorn
3000m Niels Verwer 8.56,13 2008 27-01 Groningen
60m Horden Sten van der Moer 11,45 2016 10-12 Alkmaar
Kogelstoten Sten van der Moer 7,15 2016 10-12 Alkmaar
Verspringen Robin Lagrand 5,44 2006 11-03 Zoetermeer
Hoogspringen Erik Hopman 1,75 2001

Reacties zijn gesloten.